Des Moines, Washington

Expert acrylics at Nailed•by•Mariam in Des Moines

Call (206) 928-4304 to confirm hours.

Book online, or phone (206) 928-4304 before you visit.

Hours & Location

Nailed•by•Mariam

24213 9th Ave S, Des Moines, WA 98198, USA

  • Hours Call for today’s hours
24213 9th Ave S

About

A neighborhood nail salon in Des Moines

Nailed•by•Mariam is a nail salon located at 24213 9th Ave S in Des Moines, Washington. We offer manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services. Our team serves the Des Moines community with quality nail care.

  • Located at 24213 9th Ave S, Des Moines, WA 98198
  • Call (206) 928-4304 for current hours

Services

Popular services at Nailed•by•Mariam

Popular services at Nailed•by•Mariam.

Explore the full menu
C

Classic Manicure

Natural nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.

S

Spa Pedicure

Soak, nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.

G

Gel Polish Manicure

Long-wear gel color with extra shine.

A

Acrylic Full Set

Full acrylic set for added length and shape.

FAQ

Answers before your first appointment

Hours, booking, and service questions.

Where is Nailed•by•Mariam located?

Nailed•by•Mariam is located at 24213 9th Ave S, Des Moines, WA 98198.

What services does Nailed•by•Mariam offer?

Nailed•by•Mariam offers manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services.

What are the hours for Nailed•by•Mariam?

Call (206) 928-4304 for current hours of operation.